Round 3
1 • MrWalker •- Siver Flaten - August Solbu
- Vegard Tufteland - Sigur H Myny
- Henrik Helland Kaada - Urte Karaliute
- Erland Foshaug - Aksel Bjøntegaard Straus
- MrWalker
Round 2
1 • MrWalker •- Aksel Bjøntegaard Straus - Siver Flaten
- Vegard Tufteland - August Solbu
- Sigur H Myny - Filip Lu Opheim
- Urte Karaliute - Mikkel Damtoft Solbakken
- MrWalker
Round 1
1 • MrWalker •- Siver Flaten - Vegard Tufteland
- Aksel Bjøntegaard Straus - Sigur H Myny
- Urte Karaliute - Filip Lu Opheim
- August Solbu - Henrik Helland Kaada
- MrWalker
Round 5
1 • MrWalker •- Mads Vestby-Ellingsen - Pål Nikolai Røyset
- Gaute Bergan - Tobias Petterson
- Eirik Strøm Austad - Andreas Tenold
- Viktorija Ni - Ask Amundsen
- MrWalker
Round 4
1 • MrWalker •- Tobias Petterson - Mads Vestby-Ellingsen
- Pål Nikolai Røyset - Per Fredrik Holand
- Emerik Våpenstad Roulet-Dubonnet - Eirik Strøm Austad
- Alena Ayzenberg - Viktorija Ni
- MrWalker
Round 3
1 • MrWalker •- Mads Vestby-Ellingsen - Torben Søraas
- Tobias Petterson - Emerik Våpenstad Roulet-Dubonnet
- Viktorija Ni - Per Fredrik Holand
- Torbjørn Valvåg - Pål Nikolai Røyset
- MrWalker
Round 2
1 • MrWalker •- Alexander Hart - Mads Vestby-Ellingsen
- Emerik Våpenstad Roulet-Dubonnet - Jon Fredrik Åsvang
- Torben Søraas - Martin Halsvik Larsen
- Andreas Tenold - Tobias Petterson
- MrWalker
Round 1
1 • MrWalker •- Mads Vestby-Ellingsen - Ask Amundsen
- Vinjar Hammari - Emerik Våpenstad Roulet-Dubonnet
- Viktorija Ni - Elhans Imanovs
- Nils Jakob Schjelderup - Torben Søraas
- MrWalker
Round 2
1 • MrWalker •- GM Lars Oskar Hauge - Mikita Shuldau
- GM Lars Oskar Hauge - Håvard Haug
- GM Lars Oskar Hauge - Vetle Bjørge Strand
- GM Lars Oskar Hauge - Vilde Padøy
- MrWalker
Round 1
1 • MrWalker •- GM Frode Urkedal - Erik Wold
- GM Frode Urkedal - Even Lange Wold
- GM Frode Urkedal - Jens Wisløff
- GM Frode Urkedal - Mathias Ringdal
- MrWalker
Round 2
3 • MrWalker •- Michael Richter - Pål Røyset
- Martin Halsvik Larsen - Benjamin Notkevich
- Mads Vestby-Ellingsen - Tobias Petterson
- Roland Eriksson - Dag Madsen
- MrWalker
Round 5
1 • MrWalker •- Benjamin Notkevich - Michael Richter
- Aksel Bu Kvaløy - Mads Vestby-Ellingsen
- Dag Madsen - Mathias Lind Schouten
- Shazil Khan Shehzad - Mathias Unneland
- MrWalker
Round 4
1 • MrWalker •- Mads Vestby-Ellingsen - Benjamin Notkevich
- Michael Richter - Viktorija Ni
- Aksel Bu Kvaløy - Shazil Khan Shehzad
- Tommy Liden - Dag Madsen
- MrWalker
Round 3
1 • MrWalker •- Benjamin Notkevich - Mathias Unneland
- Dag Madsen - Mads Vestby-Ellingsen
- Shazil Khan Shehzad - Mathias Lind Schouten
- Simen Sørensen - Michael Richter
- MrWalker
Round 1
1 • MrWalker •- Kjetil Ansgar Jacobsen - Michael Richter
- Benjamin Notkevich - Sivert Ihlen
- Gustav Hestholm - Mads Vestby-Ellingsen
- Dag Madsen - Heine N Johannessen
- MrWalker