Round 1
3 • airfloo •- Shalev Hasson Shreger - Ilya Karp
- Nati Ribshtein - Huda Qasem
- Ilay Meirovich - Reem Sherman
- Gleb Kaganskiy - Avraham Malachi
- Arihol
- NoJoke
- airfloo
Round 2
1 • airfloo •- Reem Sherman - Netanel Levi
- Oleg Gamayev - Idan Adar
- Yegor Stolyarsky - Dan Drori
- Yonathan Uritsky - Shalev Hasson Shreger
- Arihol
- NoJoke
- loepare
- airfloo
Round 3
1 • airfloo •- Idan Adar - Yonathan Uritsky
- Netanel Levi - Dana Kochavi
- Amir Eyal - Yegor Stolyarsky
- Nati Ribshtein - Daniel Vardi
- Arihol
- NoJoke
- TheFinnisher
- airfloo
Round 4
1 • airfloo •- Eyal Noy - Netanel Levi
- Daniel Vardi - Ori Yaniv
- Ilya Karp - Idan Adar
- Yegor Stolyarsky - Nati Ribshtein
- Arihol
- NoJoke
- LM broadcaster
- airfloo
Round 5
1 • airfloo •- Netanel Levi - Yonathan Uritsky
- Ori Yaniv - Amir Eyal
- Yaniv Hertz - Yegor Stolyarsky
- Yaniv Medovoy - Dana Kochavi
- NoJoke
- airfloo
Round 6
1 • airfloo •- Yonathan Uritsky - Ori Yaniv
- Yegor Stolyarsky - Netanel Levi
- Reem Sherman - Eyal Noy
- Idan Adar - Adi Menahem
- NoJoke
- airfloo
Round 7
2 • airfloo •- Ilya Karp - Yonathan Uritsky
- Ori Yaniv - Yegor Stolyarsky
- Eyal Noy - Omri Michaeli
- Asaf Shimshovich - Oleg Gamayev
- Arihol
- NoJoke
- airfloo
Round 1
2 • airfloo •- Alexandru-David Korcsek - Ruslan Ponomariov
- Grigoriy Oparin - Gabriel Ienasoaie
- Sergiu Bejan - Alexey Sarana
- Yuriy Kuzubov - Rares-Mihai Vitan
- Arihol
- AAArmstark
- airfloo
Round 2
2 • airfloo •- Mihnea-George Coman - Grigoriy Oparin
- Alexey Sarana - Mihaela Sandu
- Robert-Daniel Pisu - Yuriy Kuzubov
- Rauf Mamedov - Vladimir-Alexandru Cnejev
- Arihol
- loepare
- AAArmstark
- airfloo
Round 3
2 • airfloo •- Grigoriy Oparin - Jakub Roubalik
- Radu-Cristian Toma - Alexey Sarana
- Yuriy Kuzubov - Adrian-Simion Secheres
- Stefan Djuric - Rauf Mamedov
- Arihol
- AAArmstark
- airfloo
Round 4
2 • airfloo •- Daniil Yuffa - Grigoriy Oparin
- Alexey Sarana - David Gavrilescu
- Momchil Petkov - Yuriy Kuzubov
- Rauf Mamedov - V Pranav
- Arihol
- AAArmstark
- airfloo
Round 5
1 • airfloo •- Kirill Shevchenko - Alexey Sarana
- Maksim Chigaev - Rauf Mamedov
- Pentala Harikrishna - Raunak Sadhwani
- Vitaliy Bernadskiy - Bogdan-Daniel Deac
- AAArmstark
- airfloo
Round 6
1 • airfloo •- Alexey Sarana - Maksim Chigaev
- Bogdan-Daniel Deac - Raunak Sadhwani
- Ioan-Cristian Chirila - Grigoriy Oparin
- Irina Bulmaga - Kiril Georgiev
- AAArmstark
- airfloo
Round 7
1 • airfloo •- Maksim Chigaev - Grigoriy Oparin
- Kiril Georgiev - Bogdan-Daniel Deac
- Raunak Sadhwani - Ruslan Ponomariov
- Ori Kobo - Alexey Sarana
- AAArmstark
- airfloo
Round 8
2 • airfloo •- Bogdan-Daniel Deac - Maksim Chigaev
- Grigoriy Oparin - V Pranav
- Alexey Sarana - Bala Chandra Prasad Dhulipalla
- Kirill Shevchenko - Pentala Harikrishna
- AAArmstark
- airfloo